header-mobilweb2

Litter info

Born: 2018.03.05
15 puppies. All with correct ridges, black noses and white marks
10 males, 1 with kink tail, 2 with DS. 2 stillborn, 1 correct and 1 with DS.
5 females, 1 with kink tail and 1 with DS.

Sire: Adjoa Bhanu of Vumbuo
Dam: LV CH EE CH SEVCH Riga Winner 15 Frau Vintra Rocks Ajumpaa Nishamba
 

statistics

Recomendation for x-ray, around 18 month. Thats from 2019-09-05

HD AHD BHD CHD DHD EUnknown
Hips1000 02
ED 0 - ClearED 1ED 2 ED 3Unknown
Elbows82102

BPH - Behaviortest

CompletedWith gun shotsWithout gun shotsCancel testIn leachNot tested yet
Counts98 0 

Birth Statistics

BornStillbornCorrect  RidgelessRidgefaultKinktailDSLTV
Males102600131
Females50300110

 

Schedule of the puppies weight the first week

BirthweightDay 1Day 2Day 3Day 4Day 5Day 6Increace in %
Mr Orange480gr460gr530gr580gr655gr740gr750gr56%
Miss Okra385gr390gr440gr490gr565gr645gr660gr71%
Miss Yellow430gr410gr445gr510gr555gr640gr675gr56%
Mr Turquoize455gr470gr515gr565gr610gr665gr735gr61%
Mr Green405gr405gr455gr485gr555gr605gr650gr60%
Miss Pink385gr390gr400gr445gr505gr540gr575gr49%
Mr Grey460gr510gr560gr600gr665gr740gr810gr76%
Mr Black415gr420gr465gr535gr585gr685gr700gr68%
Mr Lilac480gr495gr550gr600gr660gr690gr760gr58%
Mr Light Green320gr300gr325gr360gr400gr465gr515gr60%
Miss Red380gr390gr435gr490gr505gr585gr630gr65%
Mr Bordeaux480gr505gr535gr575gr705gr750gr820gr70%
Mr Brown390gr405gr475gr525gr630gr690gr750gr92%

Schedule of the puppies weight

1v2v3v4v5v6v7v8v
Mr Orange7851.0851.6702.7504.05.26.27.2
Miss Okra7201.0551.6252.6053.54.55.66.6
Miss Yellow6951.0151.5752.7103.74.75.76.6
Mr Turquoise7751.0801.7103.0604.15.77.08.5
Mr Green7109601.5252.5453.24.85.97.1
Miss Pink6158351.3102.2153.13.95.05.8
Mr Grey8301.1151.9103.1104.76.17.58.8
Mr Black7551.0501.6702.9103.95.16.47.9
Mr Lilac8001.0751.7853.0254.35.87.18.5
Mr Lightgreen5507601.2702.1253.04.15.15.9
Miss Red6859151.5402.6353.54.55.66.5
Mr Bordeaux8751.2651.8903.2804.76.17.58.9
Mr Brown8201.1601.8252.8954.15.26.37.5